ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837051
nr 1283 7051
Lars Pirak
(1932-2008), Sverige
Lars Pirak (b. 1932), Sweden. "Reengärdet". Signed, numbered 231/325. Subject: 50x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Pirak (f. 1932), Sverige. "Reengärdet". Signerad, numrerad 231/325. Motivet: 50x69 cm
1500
SEK 3000
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:23:50
1.000 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
2.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Lars Pirak
Read more about Lars Pirak